Eredmények



1. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-08-20 14:30:00VÁRPALOTAI BSKBALATONSZŐLŐS SE81
2011-08-20 16:30:00NAGYVÁZSONY KSEHÁRSKÚT SE42
2011-08-20 16:30:00HERENDI PORCELÁN SKTIHANYI FC24
2011-08-21 16:30:00BALATONAKALI SEJÁSD SK50
2011-08-21 16:30:00BAKONYNÁNA SKBAKONYBÉL SZSE32
2011-08-21 16:30:00HAJMÁSKÉRI SEMÁRKÓ SE21
2011-08-21 16:30:00NEMESVÁMOS LSEOLASZFALU SK65


2. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-08-27 16:30:00MÁRKÓ SEVÁRPALOTAI BSK55
2011-08-28 16:30:00OLASZFALU SKBALATONAKALI SE32
2011-08-28 16:30:00JÁSD SKBAKONYNÁNA SK22
2011-08-28 16:30:00TIHANYI FCNEMESVÁMOS LSE02
2011-08-28 16:30:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SEEPLÉNYI SE63
2011-08-28 16:30:00HÁRSKÚT SEHERENDI PORCELÁN SK12
2011-08-28 16:30:00BAKONYBÉL SZSEHAJMÁSKÉRI SE24


3. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-09-03 13:30:00VÁRPALOTAI BSKBAKONYBÉL SZSE32
2011-09-03 15:30:00HERENDI PORCELÁN SKNAGYVÁZSONY KSE12
2011-09-04 15:30:00BALATONAKALI SETIHANYI FC44
2011-09-04 15:30:00EPLÉNYI SEMÁRKÓ SE37
2011-09-04 15:30:00BAKONYNÁNA SKOLASZFALU SK60
2011-09-04 15:30:00HAJMÁSKÉRI SEJÁSD SK12
2011-09-04 15:30:00NEMESVÁMOS LSEHÁRSKÚT SE52


4. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-09-10 15:30:00MÁRKÓ SEBALATONSZŐLŐS SE61
2011-09-11 15:30:00JÁSD SKVÁRPALOTAI BSK23
2011-09-11 15:30:00OLASZFALU SKHAJMÁSKÉRI SE35
2011-09-11 15:30:00HÁRSKÚT SEBALATONAKALI SE02
2011-09-11 15:30:00BAKONYBÉL SZSEEPLÉNYI SE42
2011-09-11 15:30:00TIHANYI FCBAKONYNÁNA SK010
2011-09-11 15:30:00NAGYVÁZSONY KSENEMESVÁMOS LSE00


5. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-09-17 12:30:00VÁRPALOTAI BSKOLASZFALU SK92
2011-09-17 15:00:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SEBAKONYBÉL SZSE30
2011-09-17 15:00:00HERENDI PORCELÁN SKNEMESVÁMOS LSE16
2011-09-18 15:00:00BALATONAKALI SENAGYVÁZSONY KSE40
2011-09-18 15:00:00HAJMÁSKÉRI SETIHANYI FC61
2011-09-18 15:00:00BAKONYNÁNA SKHÁRSKÚT SE80
2011-09-18 15:00:00EPLÉNYI SEJÁSD SK13


6. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-09-25 15:00:00BALATONAKALI SEHERENDI PORCELÁN SK71
2011-09-25 15:00:00BAKONYBÉL SZSEMÁRKÓ SE23
2011-09-25 15:00:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SEJÁSD SK24
2011-09-25 15:00:00HÁRSKÚT SEHAJMÁSKÉRI SE31
2011-09-25 15:00:00OLASZFALU SKEPLÉNYI SE14
2011-09-25 15:00:00NAGYVÁZSONY KSEBAKONYNÁNA SK06
2011-09-25 15:00:00TIHANYI FCVÁRPALOTAI BSK23


7. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-10-01 11:30:00VÁRPALOTAI BSKHÁRSKÚT SE52
2011-10-02 14:00:00JÁSD SKMÁRKÓ SE05
2011-10-02 14:00:00HAJMÁSKÉRI SENAGYVÁZSONY KSE73
2011-10-02 14:00:00BAKONYNÁNA SKHERENDI PORCELÁN SK100
2011-10-02 14:00:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SEOLASZFALU SK22
2011-10-02 14:00:00BALATONAKALI SENEMESVÁMOS LSE20
2011-10-02 14:00:00EPLÉNYI SETIHANYI FC13


8. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-10-08 14:00:00HERENDI PORCELÁN SKHAJMÁSKÉRI SE24
2011-10-09 14:00:00OLASZFALU SKMÁRKÓ SE54
2011-10-09 14:00:00TIHANYI FCBALATONSZŐLŐS SE13
2011-10-09 14:00:00NAGYVÁZSONY KSEVÁRPALOTAI BSK12
2011-10-09 14:00:00NEMESVÁMOS LSEBAKONYNÁNA SK14
2011-10-09 14:00:00JÁSD SKBAKONYBÉL SZSE50
2011-10-09 14:00:00HÁRSKÚT SEEPLÉNYI SE20


9. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-10-15 11:00:00VÁRPALOTAI BSKHERENDI PORCELÁN SK42
2011-10-15 13:30:00MÁRKÓ SETIHANYI FC72
2011-10-16 13:30:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SEHÁRSKÚT SE31
2011-10-16 13:30:00BAKONYNÁNA SKBALATONAKALI SE22
2011-10-16 13:30:00HAJMÁSKÉRI SENEMESVÁMOS LSE41
2011-10-16 13:30:00BAKONYBÉL SZSEOLASZFALU SK25
2011-10-16 13:30:00EPLÉNYI SENAGYVÁZSONY KSE19


10. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-10-22 13:30:00HERENDI PORCELÁN SKEPLÉNYI SE23
2011-10-23 13:30:00NEMESVÁMOS LSEVÁRPALOTAI BSK12
2011-10-23 13:30:00BALATONAKALI SEHAJMÁSKÉRI SE01
2011-10-23 13:30:00NAGYVÁZSONY KSEBALATONSZŐLŐS SE32
2011-10-23 13:30:00OLASZFALU SKJÁSD SK11
2011-10-23 13:30:00HÁRSKÚT SEMÁRKÓ SE11
2011-10-23 13:30:00TIHANYI FCBAKONYBÉL SZSE32


11. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-10-29 11:00:00VÁRPALOTAI BSKBALATONAKALI SE70
2011-10-29 13:30:00BAKONYBÉL SZSEHÁRSKÚT SE01
2011-10-29 13:30:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SEHERENDI PORCELÁN SK41
2011-10-29 13:30:00HAJMÁSKÉRI SEBAKONYNÁNA SK10
2011-10-29 13:30:00EPLÉNYI SENEMESVÁMOS LSE03
2011-10-29 13:30:00JÁSD SKTIHANYI FC43
2011-10-29 13:30:00MÁRKÓ SENAGYVÁZSONY KSE50


12. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-10-31 13:30:00TIHANYI FCOLASZFALU SK04
2011-10-31 13:30:00HÁRSKÚT SEJÁSD SK05
2011-10-31 13:30:00NAGYVÁZSONY KSEBAKONYBÉL SZSE40
2011-10-31 13:30:00BAKONYNÁNA SKVÁRPALOTAI BSK44
2011-10-31 13:30:00HERENDI PORCELÁN SKMÁRKÓ SE36
2011-10-31 13:30:00BALATONAKALI SEEPLÉNYI SE60
2011-10-31 13:30:00NEMESVÁMOS LSEBALATONSZŐLŐS SE31


13. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-11-05 11:00:00VÁRPALOTAI BSKHAJMÁSKÉRI SE23
2011-11-05 13:30:00MÁRKÓ SENEMESVÁMOS LSE31
2011-11-06 13:30:00EPLÉNYI SEBAKONYNÁNA SK02
2011-11-06 13:30:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SEBALATONAKALI SE26
2011-11-06 13:30:00BAKONYBÉL SZSEHERENDI PORCELÁN SK11
2011-11-06 13:30:00HÁRSKÚT SEOLASZFALU SK02
2011-11-06 13:30:00JÁSD SKNAGYVÁZSONY KSE10


14. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-11-12 13:30:00HERENDI PORCELÁN SKJÁSD SK42
2011-11-13 13:30:00HÁRSKÚT SETIHANYI FC31
2011-11-13 13:30:00HAJMÁSKÉRI SEEPLÉNYI SE81
2011-11-13 13:30:00NEMESVÁMOS LSEBAKONYBÉL SZSE71
2011-11-13 13:30:00BALATONAKALI SEMÁRKÓ SE31
2011-11-13 13:30:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SEBAKONYNÁNA SK18
2011-11-13 13:30:00NAGYVÁZSONY KSEOLASZFALU SK53


15. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2011-11-19 10:30:00VÁRPALOTAI BSKEPLÉNYI SE61
2011-11-19 13:00:00MÁRKÓ SEBAKONYNÁNA SK31
2011-11-20 13:00:00JÁSD SKNEMESVÁMOS LSE82
2011-11-20 13:00:00NAGYVÁZSONY KSETIHANYI FC37
2011-11-20 13:00:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SEHAJMÁSKÉRI SE05
2011-11-20 13:00:00BAKONYBÉL SZSEBALATONAKALI SE41
2011-11-20 13:00:00OLASZFALU SKHERENDI PORCELÁN SK45


16. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-03-17 15:00:00MÁRKÓ SEHAJMÁSKÉRI SE21
2012-03-18 15:00:00BAKONYBÉL SZSEBAKONYNÁNA SK51
2012-03-18 15:00:00JÁSD SKBALATONAKALI SE24
2012-03-18 15:00:00OLASZFALU SKNEMESVÁMOS LSE23
2012-03-18 15:00:00TIHANYI FCHERENDI PORCELÁN SK21
2012-03-18 15:00:00HÁRSKÚT SENAGYVÁZSONY KSE23
2012-03-18 15:00:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SEVÁRPALOTAI BSK22


17. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-03-25 13:00:00VÁRPALOTAI BSKMÁRKÓ SE410
2012-03-25 15:00:00HERENDI PORCELÁN SKHÁRSKÚT SE21
2012-03-25 15:00:00NEMESVÁMOS LSETIHANYI FC21
2012-03-25 15:00:00BALATONAKALI SEOLASZFALU SK71
2012-03-25 15:00:00BAKONYNÁNA SKJÁSD SK43
2012-03-25 15:00:00HAJMÁSKÉRI SEBAKONYBÉL SZSE60
2012-03-25 15:00:00EPLÉNYI SEBALATONSZŐLŐS SE00


18. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-03-31 15:30:00MÁRKÓ SEEPLÉNYI SE
2012-04-01 15:30:00JÁSD SKHAJMÁSKÉRI SE
2012-04-01 15:30:00OLASZFALU SKBAKONYNÁNA SK
2012-04-01 15:30:00TIHANYI FCBALATONAKALI SE
2012-04-01 15:30:00HÁRSKÚT SENEMESVÁMOS LSE
2012-04-01 15:30:00NAGYVÁZSONY KSEHERENDI PORCELÁN SK
2012-04-01 15:30:00BAKONYBÉL SZSEVÁRPALOTAI BSK


19. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-04-07 13:30:00VÁRPALOTAI BSKJÁSD SK
2012-04-08 15:30:00NEMESVÁMOS LSENAGYVÁZSONY KSE
2012-04-08 15:30:00BALATONAKALI SEHÁRSKÚT SE
2012-04-08 15:30:00BAKONYNÁNA SKTIHANYI FC
2012-04-08 15:30:00HAJMÁSKÉRI SEOLASZFALU SK
2012-04-08 15:30:00EPLÉNYI SEBAKONYBÉL SZSE
2012-04-08 15:30:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SEMÁRKÓ SE


20. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-04-15 15:30:00JÁSD SKEPLÉNYI SE
2012-04-15 15:30:00TIHANYI FCHAJMÁSKÉRI SE
2012-04-15 15:30:00HÁRSKÚT SEBAKONYNÁNA SK
2012-04-15 15:30:00NAGYVÁZSONY KSEBALATONAKALI SE
2012-04-15 15:30:00OLASZFALU SKVÁRPALOTAI BSK
2012-04-15 15:30:00NEMESVÁMOS LSEHERENDI PORCELÁN SK
2012-04-15 15:30:00BAKONYBÉL SZSEBALATONSZŐLŐS SE


21. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-04-22 14:00:00VÁRPALOTAI BSKTIHANYI FC
2012-04-22 16:00:00MÁRKÓ SEBAKONYBÉL SZSE
2012-04-22 16:00:00HERENDI PORCELÁN SKBALATONAKALI SE
2012-04-22 16:00:00BAKONYNÁNA SKNAGYVÁZSONY KSE
2012-04-22 16:00:00HAJMÁSKÉRI SEHÁRSKÚT SE
2012-04-22 16:00:00EPLÉNYI SEOLASZFALU SK
2012-04-22 16:00:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SEJÁSD SK


22. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-04-28 16:00:00HERENDI PORCELÁN SKBAKONYNÁNA SK
2012-04-29 16:00:00NEMESVÁMOS LSEBALATONAKALI SE
2012-04-29 16:00:00OLASZFALU SKBALATONSZŐLŐS SE
2012-04-29 16:00:00HÁRSKÚT SEVÁRPALOTAI BSK
2012-04-29 16:00:00MÁRKÓ SEJÁSD SK
2012-04-29 16:00:00TIHANYI FCEPLÉNYI SE
2012-04-29 16:00:00NAGYVÁZSONY KSEHAJMÁSKÉRI SE


23. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-05-01 14:30:00VÁRPALOTAI BSKNAGYVÁZSONY KSE
2012-05-01 16:30:00BAKONYNÁNA SKNEMESVÁMOS LSE
2012-05-01 16:30:00HAJMÁSKÉRI SEHERENDI PORCELÁN SK
2012-05-01 16:30:00EPLÉNYI SEHÁRSKÚT SE
2012-05-01 16:30:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SETIHANYI FC
2012-05-01 16:30:00MÁRKÓ SEOLASZFALU SK
2012-05-01 16:30:00BAKONYBÉL SZSEJÁSD SK


24. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-05-05 16:30:00HERENDI PORCELÁN SKVÁRPALOTAI BSK
2012-05-06 16:30:00NAGYVÁZSONY KSEEPLÉNYI SE
2012-05-06 16:30:00NEMESVÁMOS LSEHAJMÁSKÉRI SE
2012-05-06 16:30:00BALATONAKALI SEBAKONYNÁNA SK
2012-05-06 16:30:00OLASZFALU SKBAKONYBÉL SZSE
2012-05-06 16:30:00TIHANYI FCMÁRKÓ SE
2012-05-06 16:30:00HÁRSKÚT SEBALATONSZŐLŐS SE


25. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-05-12 14:30:00VÁRPALOTAI BSKNEMESVÁMOS LSE
2012-05-12 16:30:00MÁRKÓ SEHÁRSKÚT SE
2012-05-13 16:30:00BAKONYBÉL SZSETIHANYI FC
2012-05-13 16:30:00JÁSD SKOLASZFALU SK
2012-05-13 16:30:00HAJMÁSKÉRI SEBALATONAKALI SE
2012-05-13 16:30:00EPLÉNYI SEHERENDI PORCELÁN SK
2012-05-13 16:30:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SENAGYVÁZSONY KSE


26. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-05-19 17:00:00HERENDI PORCELÁN SKBALATONSZŐLŐS SE
2012-05-20 17:00:00BALATONAKALI SEVÁRPALOTAI BSK
2012-05-20 17:00:00NEMESVÁMOS LSEEPLÉNYI SE
2012-05-20 17:00:00BAKONYNÁNA SKHAJMÁSKÉRI SE
2012-05-20 17:00:00TIHANYI FCJÁSD SK
2012-05-20 17:00:00HÁRSKÚT SEBAKONYBÉL SZSE
2012-05-20 17:00:00NAGYVÁZSONY KSEMÁRKÓ SE


27. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-05-26 15:00:00VÁRPALOTAI BSKBAKONYNÁNA SK
2012-05-26 17:00:00MÁRKÓ SEHERENDI PORCELÁN SK
2012-05-27 17:00:00BAKONYBÉL SZSENAGYVÁZSONY KSE
2012-05-27 17:00:00JÁSD SKHÁRSKÚT SE
2012-05-27 17:00:00OLASZFALU SKTIHANYI FC
2012-05-27 17:00:00EPLÉNYI SEBALATONAKALI SE
2012-05-27 17:00:00BALATONSZŐLŐS SENEMESVÁMOS LSE


28. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-06-02 17:00:00HERENDI PORCELÁN SKBAKONYBÉL SZSE
2012-06-03 17:00:00NEMESVÁMOS LSEMÁRKÓ SE
2012-06-03 17:00:00BALATONAKALI SEBALATONSZŐLŐS SE
2012-06-03 17:00:00HAJMÁSKÉRI SEVÁRPALOTAI BSK
2012-06-03 17:00:00OLASZFALU SKHÁRSKÚT SE
2012-06-03 17:00:00BAKONYNÁNA SKEPLÉNYI SE
2012-06-03 17:00:00NAGYVÁZSONY KSEJÁSD SK


29. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-06-09 17:00:00MÁRKÓ SEBALATONAKALI SE
2012-06-10 17:00:00BAKONYBÉL SZSENEMESVÁMOS LSE
2012-06-10 17:00:00JÁSD SKHERENDI PORCELÁN SK
2012-06-10 17:00:00OLASZFALU SKNAGYVÁZSONY KSE
2012-06-10 17:00:00TIHANYI FCHÁRSKÚT SE
2012-06-10 17:00:00BAKONYNÁNA SKBALATONSZŐLŐS SE
2012-06-10 17:00:00EPLÉNYI SEHAJMÁSKÉRI SE


30. forduló

időpontcsapatokeredmény
2012-06-16 17:00:00HERENDI PORCELÁN SKOLASZFALU SK
2012-06-17 17:00:00NEMESVÁMOS LSEJÁSD SK
2012-06-17 17:00:00BALATONAKALI SEBAKONYBÉL SZSE
2012-06-17 17:00:00BAKONYNÁNA SKMÁRKÓ SE
2012-06-17 17:00:00HAJMÁSKÉRI SEBALATONSZŐLŐS SE
2012-06-17 17:00:00EPLÉNYI SEVÁRPALOTAI BSK
2012-06-17 17:00:00TIHANYI FCNAGYVÁZSONY KSE